Brighid Inghean Fionnghualla and Isabella Beatrice della Rosa Brighid Inghean Fionnghualla and Isabella Beatrice della Rosa

Kingdom Officers

Kingdom Webminister (Abelard die Elster)
      Kingdom Deputy Webminister (Elashava bas Riva)
      Kingdom Deputy Webminister (Anpliça Fiore)
      Kingdom Deputy Webminister (Dahrien Cordell)
      Kingdom Deputy Webminister (Katerinka Lvovicha)
      Kingdom Deputy Webminister (Eilis mac Maurice)
      Kingdom Deputy Webminister (Kolbrunna Gisladottir)
      Kingdom Deputy Webminister (Mira Fastova)
      Emergency Deputy Webminister (Teffan Koerwent)
      Code Deputy (Teffan Koerwent)
      Code Deputy (Abelard die Elster)
Kingdom Chronicler (Isabella Beatrice della Rosa)
      Kingdom Archivist/Historian (Iohannes Glenfidanus)
      Emergency Deputy Chronicler (Dejaneecie Amidarium Vu)
      Northwatch Editor (Position Open)
      Deputy Northwatch Editor (Elashava bas Riva)
      Deputy Chronicler (Position Open)
Kingdom Chancellor of the Exchequer (Apollonia Sybilla Rebil)
      Minister of Regalia (Petranella Fitzallen of Weston)
      Fundraising Coordinator (Position Open)
      Non-Member Surcharge Deputy (Xanthippe Botaneiatissa)
      Western Regional Exchequer (Beathag MacLaren)
      Central Regional Exchequer (Position Open)
      Eastern Regional Exchequer (Dyonisia Buleheued)
      Emergency Deputy Exchequer (Sefa Farmansdottir)
      Herald Submissions Exchequer (Annora le Spindlere)
      WW Exchequer (Æsa Gilsdottir)
      CERN Deputy (Amalia St. Edmund)
      CERN Deputy (Anne Geoffreys of Warwick)
      CERN Deputy (Geoffrey of Warwick)
Polaris Herald (Merideth NiShionniach)
      Signet (Katerinka Lvovicha)
           Signet Deputy (Position Open)
           Master of Quills (Emergency Deputy) (Cyveiliog McKinley)
           Master of Inkwells (General Deputy) (Cinthia Koli)
           Master of Silverpoints (General Deputy) (Decimus Marius Tacitus Ajax )
           Award rec Procurement Encourager (APE) (Siegfried von Kulmbach)
      Aegis Herald (Education Deputy) (Anpliça Fiore)
      Polaris Herald Emergency Deputy (Position Open)
      Keythong Herald (Submissions Deputy) (Mira Fastova)
      Minister of Protocol (Jane Waye)
      Clerk of Precedence (Dyonisia Buleheued)
      Rede Boke Herald (Research Deputy) (Position Open)
      Blawhorn Herald (Field Heraldry Deputy) (Katerinka Lvovicha)
      Eastern Regional Deputy Herald (Iohannes Glenfidanus)
      Central Regional Deputy Herald (Faelan MacMillan)
      Western Regional Deputy Herald (Decimus Marius Tacitus Ajax )
      Isendun Herald (Notifications Deputy) (Iohannes Glenfidanus)
      Heraldic Web Liaison (Lusanna Cerchi (Zanni))
      Master of Revels (General Deputy) (Alasdair Calum Montgomery)
      Master of Assassins (General Deputy) (Margaret Fitzwilliam of Kent)
Kingdom Seneschal (Eilis mac Maurice)
      Kingdom Chatelaine (Bazyli Boleslaw z Krakowa)
      Kingdom Youth Officer (Katriona ni Chonarain)
      Woodlands (Eastern) Regional Seneschal (Eysteinn meinfretr)
      Lakes (Central) Regional Seneschal (Tarien Dane)
      Plains (Western) Regional Seneschal (Seumas mac Brehon)
      Council Secretary (Kolbrunna Gisladottir)
      Emergency Deputy Seneschal (Kita Jiru Toramassa)
      Transitions and New Groups (Sitt al-Thullaja (Samia))
      Law Clerk (Diarmait mac Dauid)
      Minister of Waivers (Signy Hauksdottir)
      Kingdom Cartographer (Seumas mac Brehon)
      Event Information Officer (Aesa in Bjardoelska)
      Deputy for Disabilities Issues (Aneira Applegate)
      Media Relations Deputy (Tamsyn Seamarke)
      Social Media Deputy (Deonysia of Rye)
      Royal Land Coordinator - Winter (Position Open)
      Royal Land Coordinator - Summer (Position Open)
Kingdom Minister of Arts & Sciences (Eithni ingen Talorgain)
      SUN Chancellor (Gweniver Kenwyn of Roseveth)
      Library Deputy (Helena Caxton)
      Library Deputy (Damian Caxton)
      Emergency Deputy Kingdom Minister of Arts & Sciences (Gerald Loosehelm)
      A&S Judges Coordinator (Sitt al-Thullaja (Samia))
Kingdom Earl Marshal (Ansila the Goth)
      Kingdom Armored Combat Marshal (Hamish de Nisbet of the Clan Nisbet)
           Kingdom Youth Boffer Combat Marshal (Antolin el Tunante de Treburgos)
           Eastern Regional Deputy Armored Combat Marshal (Siegfried von Kulmbach)
           Central Regional Deputy Armored Combat Marshal (Theodweard l'Archier)
           Western Regional Deputy Armored Combat Marshal (Decimus Marius Tacitus Ajax )
           Kingdom Emergency Deputy Armored Combat Marshal (Decimus Marius Tacitus Ajax )
      Kingdom Rapier Marshal (Simon Morcar)
           Kingdom Emergency Deputy Rapier Marshal (Ahlwin von Hildebrand)
           Kingdom Eastern Deputy Rapier Marshal (Sibyl Sevenoke)
           Kingdom Central Deputy Rapier Marshal (Jean Robert LeMarchand de Sel)
           Kingdom Western Deputy Rapier Marshal (Martin Mackeegan)
           Minister of the Academy (Kolfinna Hrafnkelsdottir)
      Kingdom Archer General (Crispin Fletcher)
           Eastern Regional Archery Marshal (Eiric Rycard)
           Central Regional Archery Marshal (Aneka Gretadotter)
           Western Regional Archery Marshal (Elena Kiara verch Caerllwyen)
           Archer Ranking Clerk (Arnbjorn Karlsson)
      Kingdom Thrown Weapons Marshal (Toussaint de Caluwé)
           Eastern Regional Marshal Thrown Weapons (Alessandro of Falcon's Keep)
           Central Regiona Marshal Thrown Weapons (Gavin Mag Aonghusa )
           Western Regional Marshal Thrown Weapons (Viridis Quevli)
      Chief of Artillery (Cynder of Oakenwode)
      Constable of the Cavalry (Bridei nic Gillechattan)
      Clerk of the Roster (Gaia Aurelia)
      Emergency Deputy Earl Marshal (Hideyoshi Yoshimitsu no Kami Nobunaga)
      Minister of Tournaments (Jehanette de Provins)
      Kingdom Cut and Thrust Marshal (César López de La Coruña)
           Kingdom Emergency Deputy Cut and Thrust Combat Marshal (Niccolo Falconetto)
           Eastern Regional Deputy Cut and Thrust Combat Marshal (Cyveiliog McKinley)
           Western Regional Deputy Cut and Thrust Combat Marshal (Vaclav z Rokycan)
           Central Regional Deputy Cut and Thrust Combat Marshal (Niccolo Falconetto)
      Territorial Baron (Position Open)
      Territorial Baroness (Position Open)
Chivalry Secretary (Roisin igen Aillil)
Laurel Secretary (Rosanore of Redthorn)
Pelican Secretary (Siobhan Medhbh O'Roarke)
Royal Peer Secretary (Petranella Fitzallen of Weston)
Defense Secretary (Cyveiliog McKinley)
Sovereign (Position Open)
Sovereign Consort (Position Open)
Heir (Position Open)
Heir Consort (Yehudah ben Yitzhak)

This site is © 2016 Kingdom of Northshield. Original contributors retain the copyright of certain portions of this site.