Brotherhood of the Crimson Cup's  Flagship Brotherhood of the Crimson Cup's Flagship

Kingdom Officers

Kingdom Chirurgeon (Margalit Medicus)
      Regional Chirurgeon (MN, ND, SD, Manitoba, and Ontario) (Position Open)
      Regional Chirurgeon (WI & the UP) (Aneira verch Aeddan ap Afagddu ap Bran)
      Emergency Chirurgeon Deputy (Fiona the Younger)
Kingdom Webminister (Abelard die Elster)
      Kingdom Deputy Webminister (Elashava bas Riva)
      Kingdom Deputy Webminister (Anpliça Fiore)
      Kingdom Deputy Webminister (Dahrien Cordell)
      Kingdom Deputy Webminister (Katerinka Lvovicha of the Two Kingdoms)
      Emergency Deputy Webminister (Teffan Koerwent)
      Code Deputy (Teffan Koerwent)
      Code Deputy (Abelard die Elster)
Kingdom Chronicler (Arnbjorn Karlsson)
      Kingdom Archivist/Historian (Geirfold Kolbeinson)
      Emergency Deputy Chronicler (Dejaneecie Amidarium Vu)
      Northwatch Editor (Ásdís Karsadóttir )
      Deputy Northwatch Editor (Position Open)
      Deputy Chronicler (Position Open)
Kingdom Chancellor of the Exchequer (Sefa Farmansdottr)
      Minister of Regalia (Petranella Fitzallen of Weston)
      Fundraising Coordinator (Position Open)
      Bad Checks Deputy (Nimueu Kaing)
      Non-Member Surcharge Deputy (Gweniver Kenwyn of Roseveth)
      Western Regional Exchequer (Position Open)
      Central Regional Exchequer (Greta Rahikkainen)
      Eastern Regional Exchequer (Jean du MalChance)
      Emergency Deputy Exchequer (Jean du MalChance)
      Herald Submissions Exchequer (Annora le Spindlere)
      WW Exchequer (Marian Elizabeth Wollenschläger)
Polaris Herald (Margaret Fitzwilliam of Kent)
      Signet (Katerinka Lvovicha of the Two Kingdoms)
           Signet Deputy (Hara Hana)
           Signet Deputy (Cinthia Koli)
      Aegis Herald (Education Deputy) (Anpliça Fiore)
      Polaris Herald Emergency Deputy (Position Open)
      Keythong Herald (Submissions Deputy) (Mearha Fyrstdohtor)
      Minister of Protocol (Maol Mhichil mac Giolla Pheadair)
      Clerk of Precedence (Dyonisia Buleheued)
      Rede Boke Herald (Research Deputy) (Albrecht Waldfurster)
      Blawhorn Herald (Field Heraldry Deputy) (Geirfold Kolbeinson)
      Eastern Regional Deputy Herald (Grimmund Blackwing)
      Central Regional Deputy Herald (Katerinka Lvovicha of the Two Kingdoms)
      Western Regional Deputy Herald (Heledd of Mathrafal)
      Isunden Herald (Notifications Deputy) (Sofonisba Vespasiana Gabrielli)
      Heraldic Web Liaison (Lusanna Cerchi (Zanni))
      Master of Revels (General Deputy) (Alasdair Calum Montgomery)
      Master of Assassins (General Deputy) (Maol Mhichil mac Giolla Pheadair)
Kingdom Seneschal (Eilis mac Maurice)
      Kingdom Chatelaine (Bazyli Boleslaw Krakowska)
      Kingdom Youth Officer (Katriona ni Chonarain)
      Woodlands (Eastern) Regional Seneschal (Eysteinn meinfretr)
      Lakes (Central) Regional Seneschal (Gevehard von Baden)
      Plains (Western) Regional Seneschal (Seumas mac Brehon)
      Council Secretary (Kolbrunna Gisladottir)
      Emergency Deputy Seneschal (Kita Jiru Toramassa)
      Transitions and New Groups (Samia al-Kaslaania)
      Law Clerk (Diarmait mac Dauid)
      Minister of Waivers (Signy Hauksdottir)
      Kingdom Cartographer (Seumas mac Brehon)
      Event Information Officer (Anna Meyer)
      Deputy for Disabilities Issues (Aneira verch Aeddan ap Afagddu ap Bran)
      Media Relations Deputy (Clare Agatha MacLeod)
      Social Media Deputy (Gwenhwyvar verch Owen ap Morgan)
      Royal Land Coordinator - Winter (Position Open)
      Royal Land Coordinator - Summer (Owen Alun)
Kingdom Minister of Arts & Sciences (Katerina Unru)
      SUN Chancellor (Gweniver Kenwyn of Roseveth)
      Library Deputy (Helena Caxton)
      Emergency Deputy Kingdom Minister of Arts & Sciences (Bartel fitz Neel)
      A&S Judges Coordinator (Samia al-Kaslaania)
Kingdom Earl Marshal (Ansila the Goth)
      Kingdom Armored Combat Marshal (Murdoch McArthur)
           Kingdom Youth Armored Combat Marshal (Antolin el Tunante de Treburgos)
           Eastern Regional Deputy Armored Combat Marshal (Tiggodric sibben Völsungar)
           Central Regional Deputy Armored Combat Marshal (Yngvar inn Heppni)
           Western Regional Deputy Armored Combat Marshal (Rue macImshee)
      Kingdom Rapier Marshal (Robert Talbot)
           Kingdom Youth Rapier Marshal (Position Open)
           Kingdom Emergency Deputy Rapier Marshal (Tomás Ordoñes Sandino de Triana)
           Kingdom Eastern Deputy Rapier Marshal (Ahlwin von Hildebrand)
           Kingdom Central Deputy Rapier Marshal (Jean Robert LeMarchand du Sel)
           Kingdom Western Deputy Rapier Marshal (Bayard the Turner)
           Minister of the Academy (Cealfind ni Mullen)
      Kingdom Archer General (Viði Hovdestad)
           Eastern Regional Archery Marshal (Arnbjorn Karlsson)
           Central Regional Archery Marshal (Crispin Fletcher)
           Western Regional Archery Marshal (Elena Kiara verch Caerllwyen)
           Archer Ranking Clerk (Position Open)
      Kingdom Thrown Weapons Marshal (Toussaint de Caluwé)
           Eastern Regional Marshal Thrown Weapons (Alessandro of Falcon's Keep)
           Central Regiona Marshal Thrown Weapons (Gavin Mag Aonghusa )
           Western Regional Marshal Thrown Weapons (Viridis Quevli)
      Chief of Artillery (Position Open)
      Constable of the Cavalry (Bridei nic Gillechattan)
      Clerk of the Roster (Dauyd Straquhyn)
      Emergency Deputy Earl Marshal (Kitakaze Tatsu Raito)
      Minister of Tournaments (Aneira verch Aeddan ap Afagddu ap Bran)
      Kingdom Cut and Thrust Marshal (Tokí inn bloðauga Magnusson)
           Emergency Deputy Cut and Thrust Combat Marshal (Position Open)
           Eastern Regional Deputy Cut and Thrust Combat Marshal (Position Open)
           Western Regional Deputy Cut and Thrust Combat Marshal (Position Open)
           Central Regional Deputy Cut and Thrust Combat Marshal (Position Open)
      Territorial Baron (Position Open)
      Territorial Baroness (Position Open)
Chivalry Secretary (Roisin igen Aillil)
Laurel Secretary (Rosanore of Redthorn)
Pelican Secretary (Siobhan Medhbh O'Roarke)
Royal Peer Secretary (Position Open)
Defense Secretary (Position Open)

This site is © 2015 Kingdom of Northshield. Original contributors retain the copyright of certain portions of this site.