Karl von Frettchenburg Karl von Frettchenburg

Kingdom Officers

Kingdom Webminister (Teffan Koerwent)
      Kingdom Deputy Webminister (Eilis mac Maurice)
      Kingdom Deputy Webminister (Berenice Calvina)
      Kingdom Deputy Webminister (Anpliça Fiore)
      Kingdom Deputy Webminister (Elashava bas Riva)
      Emergency Deputy Webminister (Abelard die Elster)
      Code Deputy (Teffan Koerwent)
      Code Deputy (Abelard die Elster)
      Code Deputy (Dahrien Cordell)
Kingdom Chronicler (Isabella Beatrice della Rosa)
      Kingdom Archivist/Historian (Genevieve MacArtne)
      Emergency Deputy Chronicler (Dejaneecie Amidarium Vu)
      Northwatch Editor (Christoforo Alfonso Pallavincino da Firenze)
      Deputy Northwatch Editor (Elashava bas Riva)
      Deputy Chronicler (Position Open)
Kingdom Chancellor of the Exchequer (Dyonisia Buleheued)
      Minister of Regalia (Guenievre du Dragon Vert)
      Fundraising Coordinator (Position Open)
      Non-Member Registration Deputy (Xanthippe Botaneiatissa)
      Western Regional Exchequer (Bayard the Turner)
      Central Regional Exchequer (Rycharde)
      Eastern Regional Exchequer (Riva of Darkstone)
      Emergency Deputy Exchequer (Michael St. Christian)
      Herald Submissions Exchequer (Position Open)
      WW Exchequer (Arwa al-Jinniyya)
           WW Exchequer Deputy (Æsa Gilsdottir)
      CERN Deputy (Geoffrey of Warwick)
      CERN Deputy (Anne Geoffreys of Warwick)
      CERN Deputy (Amalia St. Edmund)
      Paypal Deputy (Position Open)
      Canadian Non-Member Registration Deputy (Position Open)
Polaris Herald (Iohannes Glenfidanus)
      Signet (Cyveiliog McKinley)
           Quills Scribe (Emergency Deputy) (Bebhinn Inghean Ui Siodhachain)
           Inkwells Scribe (General Deputy) (Cinthia Koli)
           Silverpoints Scribe (Backlog Scroll Deputy) (Decimus Marius Tacitus Ajax)
           Scribal Gallery Curator (Jutta van der Bruegghen (known as Ivetta))
           Scribal Gallery Curator (Ia ingen Aeda)
      Aegis Herald (Education Deputy) (Gabriel Kjotvason)
      Polaris Herald Emergency Deputy (Position Open)
      Keythong Herald (Submissions Deputy) (Mira Fastova)
      Minister of Protocol (Jane Waye)
      Clerk of Precedence (Derbáil ingen Néill)
      Clerk of Precedence (Eilis mac Maurice)
      Rede Boke Herald (Research Deputy) (Anpliça Fiore)
      Blawhorn Herald (Field Heraldry Deputy) (Bridget ni Cathasaigh)
      Duco Herald (Eastern Regional Deputy) (Arnbjørn Karlsson)
      Ministraro Herald (Central Regional Deputy) (Guenievre du Dragon Vert)
      Illumino Herald (Western Regional Deputy) (Decimus Marius Tacitus Ajax)
      Isendun Herald (Notifications Deputy) (Margaret Fitzwilliam of Kent)
      Compass Herald (Position Open)
Kingdom Seneschal (Eysteinn meinfretr (called William))
      Kingdom Chatelaine (Kate de Mallow)
      Kingdom Youth Officer (Amytis de la Fontaine)
      Woodlands (Eastern) Regional Seneschal (Marian Elizabeth Wollenschläger)
      Lakes (Central) Regional Seneschal (Tarien Dane)
      Plains (Western) Regional Seneschal (Ealdred of Malmesbury)
      Council Secretary (Berenice Calvina)
      Emergency Deputy Seneschal (Eilis mac Maurice)
      Transitions and New Groups (Yehudah ben Yitzhak)
      Law Clerk (Gabriel Kjotvason)
      Minister of Waivers (Signy Hauksdottir)
      Kingdom Cartographer (Seumas mac Brehon)
      Event Information Officer (Aesa in Bjarndoelska)
      Deputy for Disabilities Issues (Position Open)
      Media Relations Deputy (Tamsyn Seamarke)
      Social Media Deputy (Gwenhwyvar verch Owen ap Morgan)
      Royal Land Coordinator - Winter (Position Open)
      Royal Land Coordinator - Summer (Position Open)
      Kingdom Events Deputy (Aneira Applegate)
      Page Program Deputy (Aibhilin Fhionn)
      Kingdom Seneschal Secretary (Aneira Applegate)
Kingdom Minister of Arts & Sciences (Annetje van Leuven)
      SUN Chancellor (Berenice Calvina)
      Library Deputy (Damian Caxton)
      Library Deputy (Helena Caxton)
      Emergency Deputy Kingdom Minister of Arts & Sciences (Berenice Calvina)
      A&S Judges Coordinator (Sitt al-Thullaja (Samia))
Kingdom Earl Marshal (Lars Wolfsblut)
      Kingdom Armored Combat Marshal (Hamish de Nisbet of the Clan Nisbet)
           Kingdom Youth Boffer Combat Marshal (Abelard die Elster)
           Eastern Regional Deputy Armored Combat Marshal (Siegfried von Kulmbach)
           Central Regional Deputy Armored Combat Marshal (Olaf Kristsson)
           Western Regional Deputy Armored Combat Marshal (Togashi Ichiro)
           Kingdom Emergency Deputy Armored Combat Marshal (Decimus Marius Tacitus Ajax)
      Kingdom Rapier Marshal (Simon Morcar)
           Kingdom Youth Rapier Marshal (Baldwin von Trier)
           Kingdom Emergency Deputy Rapier Marshal (Ahlwin von Hildebrand)
           Kingdom Eastern Deputy Rapier Marshal (Sibyl Sevenoke)
           Kingdom Central Deputy Rapier Marshal (Margalit Medicus)
           Kingdom Western Deputy Rapier Marshal (John Motley)
           Minister of the Academy (Kolfinna Hrafnkelsdottir)
      Kingdom Archer General (Crispin Fletcher)
           Eastern Regional Archery Marshal (Eyricke Rycard)
           Central Regional Archery Marshal (Aneka Gretadotter)
           Western Regional Archery Marshal (Siegound Eisenhaut)
           Archer Ranking Clerk (Arnbjørn Karlsson)
      Kingdom Thrown Weapons Marshal (Gavin Mag Aonghusa )
           Eastern Regional Marshal Thrown Weapons (Alessandro of Falcon's Keep)
           Central Regional Marshal Thrown Weapons (Idonea le Lakere)
           Western Regional Marshal Thrown Weapons (Viridis Quevli)
      Chief of Artillery (Geoffrey de la Brugge)
      Constable of the Cavalry (Bridei nic Gillechattan)
      Clerk of the Roster (Gaia Aurelia)
           Deputy Clerk of the Roster (Asa Ormsdittir Bunison)
      Emergency Deputy Earl Marshal (Vladimir Radescu)
      Minister of Tournaments (Jehanette de Provins)
           Deputy Minister of Tournaments (Demona Whytherford)
      Kingdom Cut and Thrust Marshal (César López de La Coruña)
           Kingdom Emergency Deputy Cut and Thrust Combat Marshal (Niccolo Falconetto)
           Eastern Regional Deputy Cut and Thrust Combat Marshal (Cyveiliog McKinley)
           Western Regional Deputy Cut and Thrust Combat Marshal (Position Open)
           Central Regional Deputy Cut and Thrust Combat Marshal (Niccolo Falconetto)
      Territorial Baron (Position Open)
      Territorial Baroness (Position Open)
Chivalry Secretary (Roisin igen Aillil)
Laurel Secretary (Rosanore of Redthorn)
Pelican Secretary (Jois Corbet)
Royal Peer Secretary (Petranella Fitzallen of Weston)
Defense Secretary (Cyveiliog McKinley)
Royal Secretary (Marwen de la Rivere)

This site is © 2018 Kingdom of Northshield. Original contributors retain the copyright of certain portions of this site.