Mistress Cassandra of the Western Green Mistress Cassandra of the Western Green

Kingdom Marshallate Officers

Kingdom Officers

Chief of Artillery
Geoffrey de la Brugge
Login to see personal information.
Clerk of the Roster
Gaia Aurelia
Login to see personal information.
Constable of the Cavalry
Bridei nic Gillechattan
Login to see personal information.
Emergency Deputy Earl Marshal
Vladimir Radescu
Login to see personal information.
Kingdom Archer General
Crispin Fletcher
Login to see personal information.
Kingdom Armored Combat Marshal
Hamish de Nisbet of the Clan Nisbet
Login to see personal information.
Kingdom Cut and Thrust Marshal
César López de La Coruña
Login to see personal information.
Kingdom Rapier Marshal
Simon Morcar
Login to see personal information.
Kingdom Thrown Weapons Marshal
Gavin Mag Aonghusa
Login to see personal information.
Minister of Tournaments
Jehanette de Provins
Login to see personal information.

Regionals and Other Deputies

Archer Ranking Clerk
Arnbjørn Karlsson
Login to see personal information.
Central Regional Archery Marshal
Aneka Gretadotter
Login to see personal information.
Central Regional Deputy Armored Combat Marshal
Olaf Kristsson
Login to see personal information.
Central Regional Deputy Cut and Thrust Combat Marshal
Niccolo Falconetto
Login to see personal information.
Central Regional Marshal Thrown Weapons
Idonea le Lakere
Login to see personal information.
Deputy Clerk of the Roster
Asa Ormsdittir Bunison
Login to see personal information.
Deputy Minister of Tournaments
Demona Whytherford
Login to see personal information.
Eastern Regional Archery Marshal
Eyricke Rycard
Login to see personal information.
Eastern Regional Deputy Armored Combat Marshal
Siegfried von Kulmbach
Login to see personal information.
Eastern Regional Deputy Cut and Thrust Combat Marshal
Cyveiliog McKinley
Login to see personal information.
Eastern Regional Marshal Thrown Weapons
Alessandro of Falcon's Keep
Login to see personal information.
Kingdom Central Deputy Rapier Marshal
Margalit Medicus
Login to see personal information.
Kingdom Eastern Deputy Rapier Marshal
Sibyl Sevenoke
Login to see personal information.
Kingdom Emergency Deputy Armored Combat Marshal
Decimus Marius Tacitus Ajax
Login to see personal information.
Kingdom Emergency Deputy Cut and Thrust Combat Marshal
Niccolo Falconetto
Login to see personal information.
Kingdom Emergency Deputy Rapier Marshal
Ahlwin von Hildebrand
Login to see personal information.
Kingdom Western Deputy Rapier Marshal
John Motley
Login to see personal information.
Kingdom Youth Boffer Combat Marshal
Abelard die Elster
Login to see personal information.
Kingdom Youth Rapier Marshal
Baldwin von Trier
Login to see personal information.
Minister of the Academy
Kolfinna Hrafnkelsdottir
Login to see personal information.
Western Regional Archery Marshal
Siegound Eisenhaut
Login to see personal information.
Western Regional Deputy Armored Combat Marshal
Togashi Ichiro
Login to see personal information.
Western Regional Marshal Thrown Weapons
Viridis Quevli
Login to see personal information.

Branch Armored Combat Marshals

Avonwood, Shire of
Eoin mac Mártainn
Login to see personal information.
Blachemere, Canton of
James Helmsmith
Login to see personal information.
Border Downs, Shire of
Hans Volsch
Login to see personal information.
Caer Anterth Mawr, Barony of
Ysolt Pais de cuer
Login to see personal information.
Coille Stoirmeil, Canton of
James de Hagethorn
Login to see personal information.
Coldedernhale, Shire of
Valbrandr Torvason
Login to see personal information.
Darkstone, Shire of
John Le Salvage
Login to see personal information.
Dreibrucken, Shire of
Seumas mac Brehon
Login to see personal information.
Falcon's Keep, Shire of
Justinian of Cherson
Login to see personal information.
Inner Sea, Shire of
Antolin el Tunante de Treburgos
Login to see personal information.
Jararvellir, Barony of
Svein Tunheim
Login to see personal information.
Korsväg, Shire of
Alaric of Korsvag
Login to see personal information.
Mare Amethystinum, Shire of
Hanman Hebenstreit
Login to see personal information.
Midewinde, Shire of
Hrafn Sheildbreaker
Login to see personal information.
Noiregarde, Shire of
Jewel Mac Angus
Login to see personal information.
Nordleigh, Canton of
Zadok ben Solomon ibn Alfakhar
Login to see personal information.
Nordskogen, Barony of
Refkell Melrakki Einarsson
Login to see personal information.
Orlova Dolina, Shire of
Stefan Einarson
Login to see personal information.
Rivenwood Tower, Shire of
Faolan Mac Brain
Login to see personal information.
Rockhaven, Shire of
Olaf Kristsson
Login to see personal information.
Schattentor, Shire of
Thora Hrafnsteinn Ornolfsdottir
Login to see personal information.
Shattered Oak, Shire of
Vilhelm Gunnarsson
Login to see personal information.
Silfren Mere, Shire of
Theodweard l'Archier
Login to see personal information.
Skerjastrond, Shire of
Hallsteinn Geirsson
Login to see personal information.
Trewint, Shire of
Julio Galva'n
Login to see personal information.
Turm an dem See, Shire of
Tygustus Illuminatus
Login to see personal information.
Vilku Urvas, Shire of
Marcus Wulf
Login to see personal information.
Windhaven, Barony of
Edmond Cambell
Login to see personal information.

Branch Youth Boffer Combat Marshals

Border Downs, Shire of
Tyok Liftfot
Login to see personal information.
Caer Anterth Mawr, Barony of
Abelard die Elster
Login to see personal information.
Shattered Oak, Shire of
Christiana Melville
Login to see personal information.

Branch Rapier Marshals

Border Downs, Shire of
Decimus Marius Tacitus Ajax
Login to see personal information.
Caer Anterth Mawr, Barony of
Arthur Angus
Login to see personal information.
Castel Rouge, Barony of
Robin Arthur Kyrke
Login to see personal information.
Coldedernhale, Shire of
Wilhelm Môsere
Login to see personal information.
Darkstone, Shire of
Cyveiliog McKinley
Login to see personal information.
Dreibrucken, Shire of
Seumas mac Brehon
Login to see personal information.
Falcon's Keep, Shire of
Justinian of Cherson
Login to see personal information.
Jararvellir, Barony of
Pietro Pavolo Giovanni
Login to see personal information.
Korsväg, Shire of
Viviane de Corvaria
Login to see personal information.
Midewinde, Shire of
John Motley
Login to see personal information.
Noiregarde, Shire of
Viridis Quevli
Login to see personal information.
Nordskogen, Barony of
Kolfinna Hrafnkelsdottir
Login to see personal information.
Rokeclif, Shire of
Byle McKee
Login to see personal information.
Shattered Oak, Shire of
Otes Mold MacKe
Login to see personal information.
Silfren Mere, Shire of
Gevehard von Baden
Login to see personal information.
Trewint, Shire of
Julio Galva'n
Login to see personal information.
Turm an dem See, Shire of
Dante Falconis
Login to see personal information.
Windhaven, Barony of
Grimmund Blackwing
Login to see personal information.

Branch Cut & Thrust Marshals

Noiregarde, Shire of
Martin Mackeegan
Login to see personal information.
Silfren Mere, Shire of
Gevehard von Baden
Login to see personal information.
Trewint, Shire of
Julio Galva'n
Login to see personal information.

Branch Archery Marshals

Caer Anterth Mawr, Barony of
Rhys ap Ishmael Llygad Odd
Login to see personal information.
Inner Sea, Shire of
Marguerite Larchier
Login to see personal information.
Jararvellir, Barony of
James the Elder
Login to see personal information.
Midewinde, Shire of
Ansila the Goth
Login to see personal information.
Nordskogen, Barony of
Cyneburg
Login to see personal information.
Rokeclif, Shire of
Gavin Mag Aonghusa
Login to see personal information.
Shattered Oak, Shire of
Abraam Samuel Ben Jucef
Login to see personal information.
Silfren Mere, Shire of
Petrus of Silfren Mere
Login to see personal information.
Windhaven, Barony of
Ronin the Bowleg
Login to see personal information.

Branch Thrown Weapons Marshals

Caer Anterth Mawr, Barony of
Rhys ap Ishmael Llygad Odd
Login to see personal information.
Inner Sea, Shire of
Marguerite Larchier
Login to see personal information.
Jararvellir, Barony of
James the Elder
Login to see personal information.
Midewinde, Shire of
Ansila the Goth
Login to see personal information.
Nordskogen, Barony of
Cyneburg
Login to see personal information.
Rokeclif, Shire of
Gavin Mag Aonghusa
Login to see personal information.
Shattered Oak, Shire of
Abraam Samuel Ben Jucef
Login to see personal information.
Silfren Mere, Shire of
Petrus of Silfren Mere
Login to see personal information.
Windhaven, Barony of
Ronin the Bowleg
Login to see personal information.

This site is © 2018 Kingdom of Northshield. Original contributors retain the copyright of certain portions of this site.