Northshield's Siege Tower and its architect (Ed the Tall) at Pennsic 27 (1997) Northshield's Siege Tower and its architect (Ed the Tall) at Pennsic 27 (1997)

Kingdom Marshallate Officers

Kingdom Officers

Chief of Artillery
Geoffrey de la Brugge
Login to see personal information.
Clerk of the Roster
Gaia Aurelia
Login to see personal information.
Constable of the Cavalry
Durand Fitz Robert
Login to see personal information.
Emergency Deputy Earl Marshal
Tom Tinntinnabulum
Login to see personal information.
Kingdom Archer General
Eyricke Rycard
Login to see personal information.
Kingdom Armored Combat Marshal
Siegfried von Kulmbach
Login to see personal information.
Kingdom Rapier Marshal
Jean Robert LeMarchand de Sel
Login to see personal information.
Kingdom Thrown Weapons Marshal
Gavin Mag Aonghusa
Login to see personal information.
Minister of Tournaments
Demona Whytherford
Login to see personal information.

Regionals and Other Deputies

Archer Ranking Clerk
Mary of Carrigart
Login to see personal information.
Central Regional Archery Marshal
Augustein Baer Tesch
Login to see personal information.
Central Regional Deputy Armored Combat Marshal
Olaf Kristsson
Login to see personal information.
Central Regional Marshal Thrown Weapons
Wolfstanus Lightfote
Login to see personal information.
Deputy Clerk of the Roster
Asa Ormsdittir Bunison
Login to see personal information.
Deputy Minister of Tournaments
Caoilfhionn inghean Mhaghnusa
Login to see personal information.
Eastern Regional Archery Marshal
Rhys ap Ishmæl Llygad Odd
Login to see personal information.
Eastern Regional Deputy Armored Combat Marshal
Gwenhwyvar verch Owen ap Morgan
Login to see personal information.
Eastern Regional Marshal Thrown Weapons
Jois Corbet
Login to see personal information.
Kingdom Central Deputy Rapier Marshal
Margalit Medicus
Login to see personal information.
Kingdom Eastern Deputy Rapier Marshal
Otes Mold MacKe
Login to see personal information.
Kingdom Emergency Deputy Armored Combat Marshal
Hamish de Nisbet of the Clan Nisbet
Login to see personal information.
Kingdom Emergency Deputy Rapier Marshal
Ahlwin von Hildebrand
Login to see personal information.
Kingdom Western Deputy Rapier Marshal
John Motley
Login to see personal information.
Kingdom Youth Armored Combat Marshal
Abelard die Elster
Login to see personal information.
Kingdom Youth Rapier Marshal
Baldwin von Trier
Login to see personal information.
Western Regional Archery Marshal
Siegound Eisenhaut
Login to see personal information.
Western Regional Marshal Thrown Weapons
Viridis Quevli
Login to see personal information.

Branch Armored Combat Marshals

Blachemere, Canton of
Frederick de Fulbert
Login to see personal information.
Border Downs, Shire of
Hans Volsch
Login to see personal information.
Caer Anterth Mawr, Barony of
Ysolt Pais de cuer
Login to see personal information.
Coille Stoirmeil, Canton of
James de Hagethorn
Login to see personal information.
Coldedernhale, Shire of
Valbrandr Torvason
Login to see personal information.
Darkstone, Shire of
John Le Salvage
Login to see personal information.
Falcon's Keep, Shire of
Justinian of Cherson
Login to see personal information.
Inner Sea, Shire of
Antolin el Tunante de Treburgos
Login to see personal information.
Jararvellir, Barony of
Robert the Stout
Login to see personal information.
Korsväg, Shire of
Alaric of Korsvag
Login to see personal information.
Mare Amethystinum, Shire of
Frug Marchand
Login to see personal information.
Midewinde, Shire of
Hrafn Sheildbreaker
Login to see personal information.
Noiregarde, Shire of
Jewel Mac Angus
Login to see personal information.
Nordleigh, Canton of
Zadok ben Solomon ibn Alfakhar
Login to see personal information.
Nordskogen, Barony of
Helgi Moosebane
Login to see personal information.
Rivenwood Tower, Shire of
Faolan Mac Brain
Login to see personal information.
Rockhaven, Shire of
Thorfinn the Hunter
Login to see personal information.
Schattentor, Shire of
Thora Hrafnsteinn Ornolfsdottir
Login to see personal information.
Silfren Mere, Shire of
Yngvar inn Heppni
Login to see personal information.
Skerjastrond, Shire of
Hallsteinn Geirsson
Login to see personal information.
Trewint, Shire of
Julio Galva'n
Login to see personal information.
Turm an dem See, Shire of
Tygustus Illuminatus
Login to see personal information.
Vilku Urvas, Shire of
Marcus Wulf
Login to see personal information.
Windhaven, Barony of
Edmond Cambell
Login to see personal information.

Branch Youth Boffer Combat Marshals

Caer Anterth Mawr, Barony of
Abelard die Elster
Login to see personal information.
Inner Sea, Shire of
Luftwine Byrnsmiþ
Login to see personal information.

Branch Rapier Marshals

Border Downs, Shire of
Decimus Marius Tacitus Ajax
Login to see personal information.
Caer Anterth Mawr, Barony of
Arthur Angus
Login to see personal information.
Castel Rouge, Barony of
Robin Arthur Kyrke
Login to see personal information.
Coldedernhale, Shire of
Wilhelm Môsere
Login to see personal information.
Darkstone, Shire of
Çinara de Teresa
Login to see personal information.
Falcon's Keep, Shire of
Justinian of Cherson
Login to see personal information.
Jararvellir, Barony of
Nikolaus der Auslander
Login to see personal information.
Korsväg, Shire of
Hans Reiter
Login to see personal information.
Mare Amethystinum, Shire of
Hanman Hebenstreit
Login to see personal information.
Midewinde, Shire of
John Motley
Login to see personal information.
Noiregarde, Shire of
Viridis Quevli
Login to see personal information.
Nordskogen, Barony of
Sven Asvaldarson
Login to see personal information.
Rokeclif, Shire of
Byle McKee
Login to see personal information.
Trewint, Shire of
Julio Galva'n
Login to see personal information.
Windhaven, Barony of
Grimmund Blackwing
Login to see personal information.

Branch Archery Marshals

Caer Anterth Mawr, Barony of
Arnbjørn Karlsson
Login to see personal information.
Inner Sea, Shire of
Mahir bil Tabla
Login to see personal information.
Jararvellir, Barony of
James the Elder
Login to see personal information.
Midewinde, Shire of
Ansila the Goth
Login to see personal information.
Noiregarde, Shire of
Ro'fhada Galbraith
Login to see personal information.
Nordskogen, Barony of
Sefa Farmansdóttir
Login to see personal information.
Rokeclif, Shire of
Gavin Mag Aonghusa
Login to see personal information.
Silfren Mere, Shire of
Petrus of Silfren Mere
Login to see personal information.
Windhaven, Barony of
Ronin the Bowleg
Login to see personal information.

Branch Thrown Weapons Marshals

Caer Anterth Mawr, Barony of
Arnbjørn Karlsson
Login to see personal information.
Falcon's Keep, Shire of
Alessandro of Falcon's Keep
Login to see personal information.
Noiregarde, Shire of
Ro'fhada Galbraith
Login to see personal information.
Nordskogen, Barony of
Guenievre du Dragon Vert
Login to see personal information.
Rokeclif, Shire of
Gavin Mag Aonghusa
Login to see personal information.

This site is © 2019 Kingdom of Northshield. Original contributors retain the copyright of certain portions of this site.