Like my hat?!? Like me!?! Like my hat?!? Like me!?!
Marshal of the Field (MOF Authorization)
Persona Name Modern Name Branch Region Auth Card Exp
"Shin" Takeda Shinjiro Shin Shayne Cline Jararvellir Woodlands 2/6/2030
Abelard die Elster Paul Knappenberger Caer Anterth Mawr Woodlands 2/4/2026
Adrien de Troyes Christopher B Olson Jararvellir Woodlands 8/30/2029
Aeden of Clan Colquhoun Jason Krueger Windhaven Woodlands 7/7/2025
Alexina Laskaris Lexi Guilford Orlova Dolina (inactive) Lakes 1/4/2024
Ansila the Goth Paul Deibert Midewinde Plains 5/1/2022
Antolin el Tunante de Treburgos Robert Wichman Inner Sea Lakes  
Aodhan Mhic Gallchobhar Tim Tatro Jararvellir Woodlands 5/13/2026
Armond le Charpentier George Gundlach Caer Anterth Mawr Woodlands 5/18/2025
Athelyna de Chestre Ty Patterson Jararvellir Woodlands 12/20/2028
Bartel fitz Neel Bart Saxton Rivenwood Tower Lakes  
Basarab the Wary Justin D.-Brantingham Calontir    
Bazyli Bolesław z Krakowa Markus Olfson Nordskogen Lakes 3/13/2030
Beatrice Domenici della Campana Katherine Finegan Caer Anterth Mawr Woodlands 8/30/2025
Béla the Kurgan Béla Harrington Schattentor Plains 7/19/2029
Boris Movila Scott Bradley Mare Amethystinum Lakes 12/12/2025
Clara inghean Uilleim Robyn Brough Castel Rouge Plains 10/25/2028
Decimus Marius Tacitus Ajax Tyler Neal Border Downs Plains 7/29/2026
Douglas Yorke Douglas Crighton Castel Rouge Plains  
Durand Fitz Robert Chris Fleming Nordskogen Lakes 2/10/2024
Edward of Kent Kent Ranney Jararvellir Woodlands  
Edwin atte Bridge David Eyestone Nordskogen Lakes  
Eoin mac Mártainn Jon Chalmers   1/4/2024
Evelein Jantz Storm Bird Jararvellir Woodlands 2/27/2025
Eysteinn meinfretr (called William) Liz Roberts Windhaven Woodlands 7/21/2029
Faolan Mac Brain Justin Kent Rivenwood Tower Lakes 11/23/2022
Frederick de Fulbert Warren Barrows Blachemere (inactive) Lakes  
Geoffrey de la Brugge Mike Heng Caer Anterth Mawr Woodlands 10/29/2030
Gevehard von Baden Garret Bitker Silfren Mere Lakes 6/11/2030
Gilchrist O’Faolain Chris Friedl Caer Anterth Mawr Woodlands 6/6/2025
Giles Devon Ed Gilbert Jararvellir Woodlands 6/18/2031
Grimmund Blackwing Dan Long Windhaven Woodlands 6/29/2022
Gunnlaugr Westergaard Pax Farrell Jararvellir Woodlands 12/1/2030
Gunther KegSlayer Arthur Miller Jararvellir Woodlands 6/10/2031
Gwenhwyvar verch Owen ap Morgan Gwen Davan Jararvellir Woodlands 11/30/2029
Hagan Joshua H. Mock Svatý Sebesta Plains 7/24/2027
Hamish de Nisbet, VI Baron of Windhaven, O.P. Jim Nesbitt Bentbridge Woodlands 5/17/2025
Hanman Hebenstreit Carl Mare Amethystinum Lakes 4/5/2028
Hans Volsch Sheldon Swanson Border Downs Plains 9/4/2029
Helgi Moosebane Daniel Stinogel Nordskogen Lakes 9/3/2023
Herjolf Eilifsson Andy Coffman Nordskogen Lakes 7/24/2029
Hideyoshi Yoshimitsu no Kami Nobunaga Jeremy Mallory Falcon's Keep Woodlands 9/4/2024
Hjorleif Ottarrson Andrew J Tomlinson Skerjastrond Woodlands 6/4/2029
Hlíf Lokadóttir Hlíf St. Jacques Northshield   10/3/2029
Hreodbeorht of Harhundell Rob Downie Castel Rouge Plains 8/29/2030
Hrodir Vigageirr Toreson Sam Overland Korsväg Plains 3/4/2023
Hrodwyn Brycgentslaga called Trollslayer Carrie Ploen Nordskogen Lakes 2/15/2024
James Applegate James Bird Jararvellir Woodlands 7/11/2025
James Erec of York Greg York Castel Rouge Plains 11/30/2018
Jean du MalChance John Kieffer Caer Anterth Mawr Woodlands 3/8/2030
Jewel Mac Angus Norman Thornton Jr Noiregarde (inactive) Plains  
John Le Salvage Kenneth Soch Darkstone Woodlands  
Jois Corbet Deena Patterson Jararvellir Woodlands 7/29/2029
Jonns Gunnarson John D Mccrossen Silfren Mere Lakes 1/21/2026
Julio Galva'n James Kruse Trewint Plains 12/12/2025
Jurgen von Baden Jason Malarkey Korsväg Plains  
Justinian of Cherson Martin Wissmueller Falcon's Keep Woodlands 5/23/2026
Katja Borsukska Helena Taft Korsväg Plains 1/30/2031
Kaydian Bladebreaker Ken Norton Jararvellir Woodlands 8/31/2025
Kita Jiru Toramassa John Lyon Korsväg Plains 6/30/2024
Kitakaze Tatsu Raito Neil Gilmore Jararvellir Woodlands 3/12/2026
Konrad der Lowe von Ulm Shane Thomas Nordskogen Lakes 4/26/2030
Lars Wolfsblut Michael Luthner Nordskogen Lakes 6/12/2031
Lyulf Angus MacDougal Robert Olson Silfren Mere Lakes  
Magnus Vargrson Rob Alsten Caer Anterth Mawr Woodlands 7/31/2029
Mahon of Stahlgeist Henry Sloan (Frank) Caer Anterth Mawr Woodlands 2/25/2031
Markof Chernoki Phillip Hannan Border Downs Plains  
Morgan Olander Jayson Chapman Nordskogen Lakes  
Niáll Einarsson Neil Whiteley Castel Rouge Plains 2/2/2028
Olaf Blodhox Jeff Foust Border Downs Plains  
Olaf Kristsson Christopher Rydberg Rockhaven Lakes  
O'no Kagemori Josiah Stone Nordskogen Lakes 3/1/2029
Otes Mold MacKe Tony C. Nelson Jararvellir Woodlands 6/14/2022
Peter Joynar Peter Ellison Nordskogen Lakes 11/26/2029
Piero di Salvestro Verrocchi Jeremy Putt Midewinde Plains 8/25/2029
Ralik Ravenwolf Douglas Hizer Falcon's Keep Woodlands  
Raoul de Boer Andy Barnes Border Downs Plains 4/19/2026
Refkell Melrakki Einarsson Ray Ramey Nordskogen Lakes 10/5/2031
Rhys ap Owein ap Gwyn Jeffrey Peterson Jararvellir Woodlands 8/12/2024
Robert the Stout of Jararvellir Rob Trefz Jararvellir Woodlands 2/25/2030
Robin Arthur Kyrke Gregory Young Castel Rouge Plains  
Roisin igen Aillil Rebecca Heidelberger Jararvellir Woodlands 1/2/2030
Samson Muskovich Milan Nelson Jararvellir Woodlands 5/22/2027
Seren Cynydd Brian W. Wallner Jararvellir Woodlands 8/18/2025
Siegfried von Kulmbach Chris Kalmbach Jararvellir Woodlands  
Skio inn ríki Steven J Story Nordskogen Lakes 6/6/2026
Speranza de Rauvenna Estrella Toalino Jararvellir Woodlands 3/8/2029
Sveinn Tunheim Alec S. Tunheim Jararvellir Woodlands 7/26/2029
Taion Orbanus Tony Garcia Nordskogen Lakes 1/1/2028
Tarien Dane Jeremy Kittleson Silfren Mere Lakes 5/13/2026
Tarrach Alfson David Horvath Korsväg Plains 11/1/2025
Tatiana Marana Melville Tonia Heng Caer Anterth Mawr Woodlands  
Theodweard l'Archier Terry Glidden Silfren Mere Lakes 3/31/2025
Thora Heri Carter L. Cox Caer Anterth Mawr Woodlands 7/29/2029
Thorbrandr Olafsson Christopher Cox Caer Anterth Mawr Woodlands 7/29/2029
Thorfinn the Hunter Roger Hood Rockhaven Lakes 3/3/2025
Thorgrim inn Nort Michael Volzer Jararvellir Woodlands 10/30/2025
Togashi Ichiro Arthur Raymond An Tir    
Tom Tinntinnabulum Thomas R Holliday Nordskogen Lakes 3/5/2030
Toyaoka Katsuo Travis W Neal Svatý Sebesta Plains  
Turstin FitzOsbern Tony Bingham Schattentor Plains  
Ulrich Aeowulf MacNaughtine Erik Sateren Korsväg Plains 5/23/2026
Valka Ragnarsdottir amanda mccrossen Silfren Mere Lakes 5/25/2030
Viði Hovdestad Adam Burnham Nordskogen Lakes 7/14/2029
Vilhelm Gunnarsson Paul D. Carlson Shattered Oak (Inactive) Woodlands 2/28/2025
Vladimir Radescu Scott Theisen Nordskogen Lakes 2/27/2025
Vladislav Siretescu Norman Minzey Dreibrucken Plains 9/4/2022
Wilhelm Amboß Mike Prahl Rivenwood Tower Lakes 5/10/2029
Wu Yun Emily Feathers Nordskogen Lakes 5/19/2025
Yngvar inn Heppni Jason Silfren Mere Lakes 5/12/2028
Yoshida Kiku Tracy Peterson Falcon's Keep Woodlands 6/15/2022
Ysolt Pais de cuer Laura Knappenberger Caer Anterth Mawr Woodlands  
Zadok ben Solomon ibn Alfakhar Michael Nunn-Weinberg Nordleigh Lakes  

This site is © 2024 Kingdom of Northshield. Original contributors retain the copyright of certain portions of this site.