Maestra Giovanna's pavilion Maestra Giovanna's pavilion
Windhaven - Blazon: Azure, a sea-pithon within a laurel wreath Or

Barony of Windhaven

Region: Woodlands
Based Near: Appleton  WI
Additional Info: http://www.baronyofwindhaven.org/
Primary Contact: Melissa Heenan
(Markéta Barfussin)
Postal Address: Address Hidden
Phone: (920) 265-4023 Calls between 9am and 10pm will be answered more politely.
Email: mgaywont@gmail.com

Baron

Thegn Grimmund Blackwing
Login to see personal information.

Baroness

Mearha Fyrstdohtor
Login to see personal information.
Upcoming Events Hosted by this Branch
February, 2015
Fighter's School
(Fond du Lac WI)

Previous Events Hosted by this Branch
Officer Listing
Office Name Persona Name Modern Name Email Term
Baron Grimmund Blackwing Dan Long Login to view 68 Months
Baroness Mearha Fyrstdohtor Barbara Lowe Login to view 32 Months
Armored Combat Marshal Cristoffel von Darmstadt Chris Nehrbass Login to view 2 Months
Chatelaine Aesa in Bjardoelska Rebecca Foster Login to view 18 Months
Chronicler Aesa in Bjardoelska Rebecca Foster Login to view 6 Months
Exchequer Xanthippe Botaneiatissa Colleen Hohensee Login to view 2 Months
Herald Vasili Gorodchikov Nicholas Heenan Login to view 18 Months
Minister of Arts & Sciences Balthazar fitz Gryphon Mark Weiland Login to view 16 Months
Rapier Combat Marshal Grimmund Blackwing Dan Long Login to view 12 Months
Seneschal Markéta Barfussin Melissa Heenan Login to view 25 Months
Webminister Iohannes Glenfidanus Jonathan Foster Login to view 11 Months
Populace Listing
Personas marked with * are deceased.
Aaron Martin
Adrian Werner Aedan of Clan Colguhoun Aesa in Bjardoelska
Aiden MacEgan Aleksandra Drakonova Alexandre Blackstone
Ambrosina Bramante Anna (of Windhaven) Anna the Mad Frau
Antoine le Chaud Antonio Franco di Milano Arkayn Hiedmenngr
Asa Ruadhr Athena of Windhaven Audrey Cross
Ava of Windhaven Balac ore Langer Balthazar fitz Gryphon
Beathag unghearn Uilleim Bevin O'Sullivan Brenaind mac Con Maige
Brennan Conway Brighid Chaomhanach Brigid Connor
Brilliana Barrington Catalina Dragonetti Cella di Bramante
Ceredwynn du Bois du Nord Christal of Windhaven Christiana Silverton
Clydri ap Clydwyn Coenred of Windhaven Colin the Black of Lub Siochail
Connor Fiddis Wood Constoffel Trauman Corrina Knoll
Cristoffel von Darmstadt Cronan MacCerbel Dagr Skorrison
Danielle Bailey Deirdre Wydeville Denis de Baux
Dionysio da Braganca Edmond Cambell Edward Sevensterre
Elayne Elspeth O'Leary Eva inghean ui Dochartaigh
Faith St Christian Farideh Sethna Felicia Grenewell
Friedrich von Augsburg * Genevieve Licorneaux Giana della Fontana
Gianetta Volpe da Verona called Zaneta Gonsalvo de Silva Grimmund Blackwing
Gwynedd (of Windhaven) Halati Khaiyir Tagir Halla Arasdottir
Hedwig Stör Helena Knoll Henry of Bexley
Ilaria Lamego Iohannes Glenfidanus Isabella Deyoux
Jane (of Windhaven) Joan Martin of Cheshire Josh Harkins
Kateline de Locwode Katharina Nuss * Kaytlin Lepton of Gillbymoorside
Kaytlyn MacAlpin Wood Kirja Knut von Craminhausen
Korunumachi Kagemori Kyran Tallentyre of the Midnight Sun Labhriun of Windhaven
Leaina De Gaeta Liam O'Day Lisette de Jausiers
Lollia, Data Madoc Plenumsmythe Marcus Valentine of Pendarvis
Markéta Barfussin Masheed Badria Mavros Akropolitis
Mearha Fyrstdohtor Melcher of Bentbridge Merit de La Rose
Michel le Renard Miles D. Sutter Morgan Camelen Melintaur
Muriel Cornell of Colchester Mychael le Renard Natan of Windhaven
Nimueu Kaing Raghnailt inghean Gille Bhrighde Richard Kaing
Sabine Von Bay of Windhaven Sadira Azar bint Asha Scott Davids
Serena Ordoñes Shannon Connorsdottir Sharra of Windhaven
Shivali Basak Azura Sibylla of Windhaven Sindri Jo'nsson
Stephen of Windhaven Tadeusz Sczepanowic Tailefhlaith inghean Indrechtach
Talisahn Spellweaver Tanaka Kitiushio Yoshinaka Thomas Goodwin of Norwich
Tova Ornefeldt Cgeskjold Ulfr of Windhaven Ulrich Kreer
Ulrich von Brandenburg Uther Kenstone Vanessa de Baux
Varangian Guard Vasili Gorodchikov William of Windhaven
William the Tinker Willow Fast Horse Windhaven Meadmakers
Windhaven, Barony of Windhaven, Shire of Wulfgar der Sturmbock
Wynne MacGillbride Xanthippe Botaneiatissa
Populace Awards Listing
Territory Map
Barony of Windhaven Territory Map
Postal Codes
53088 , 54101 , 54102 , 54103 , 54104 , 54106 , 54107 , 54110 , 54111 , 54112 , 54113 , 54114 , 54115 , 54119 , 54120 , 54121 , 54123 , 54124 , 54125 , 54126 , 54127 , 54128 , 54129 , 54130 , 54131 , 54135 , 54136 , 54137 , 54138 , 54139 , 54140 , 54141 , 54143 , 54149 , 54150 , 54151 , 54152 , 54153 , 54154 , 54155 , 54156 , 54157 , 54159 , 54160 , 54161 , 54162 , 54165 , 54166 , 54169 , 54170 , 54171 , 54173 , 54174 , 54175 , 54177 , 54180 , 54182 , 54208 , 54211 , 54226 , 54229 , 54301 , 54302 , 54303 , 54304 , 54305 , 54306 , 54307 , 54308 , 54311 , 54313 , 54324 , 54344 , 54414 , 54416 , 54450 , 54486 , 54499 , 54511 , 54520 , 54541 , 54542 , 54566 , 54901 , 54902 , 54903 , 54904 , 54906 , 54911 , 54912 , 54913 , 54914 , 54915 , 54919 , 54922 , 54926 , 54927 , 54928 , 54929 , 54931 , 54933 , 54934 , 54940 , 54942 , 54944 , 54945 , 54946 , 54947 , 54948 , 54949 , 54950 , 54952 , 54956 , 54957 , 54961 , 54962 , 54963 , 54964 , 54969 , 54975 , 54977 , 54978 , 54980 , 54981 , 54983 , 54985 , 54986 , 54990
Cities
Abrams , Amberg , Appleton , Argonne , Armstrong Creek , Athelstane , Bear Creek , Big Falls , Birnamwood , Black Creek , Bonduel , Bowler , Brillion , Butte des Morts , Caroline , Cecil , Clintonville , Coleman , Combined Locks , Crandon , Crivitz , Dale , De Pere , Denmark , Dunbar , Embarrass , Ephraim , Eureka , Fence , Florence , Forest Junction , Freedom , Fremont , Gillett , Goodman , Green Bay , Green Valley , Greenleaf , Greenville , Gresham , Hilbert , Hortonville , Iola , Kaukauna , Keshena , Kimberly , King , Krakow , Lakewood , Laona , Larsen , Lena , Leopolis , Little Chute , Little Suamico , Long Lake , Manawa , Maplewood , Marinette , Marion , Mattoon , Menasha , Mountain , Neenah , Neopit , New Franken , New London , Niagara , Nichols , Oconto , Oconto Falls , Ogdensburg , Omro , Oneida , Oshkosh , Pembine , Peshtigo , Pickett , Porterfield , Potter , Pound , Pulaski , Readfield , Royalton , Scandinavia , Seymour , Shawano , Sherwood , Shiocton , Sobieski , Stockbridge , Suamico , Suring , Tigerton , Tilleda , Townsend , Wabeno , Waukau , Waupaca , Wausaukee , Weyauwega , Winnebago , Winneconne , Wittenberg , Wrightstown , Zachow

This site is © 2014 Kingdom of Northshield. Original contributors retain the copyright of certain portions of this site.