Semi-final bout at Crown, Fall 2007 Semi-final bout at Crown, Fall 2007
Training Marshal (MOF Authorization)
Persona Name Modern Name Branch Region Card Exp
Abelard die Elster Paul Knappenberger Caer Anterth Mawr Woodlands  
Alexandre Blackstone Patrick Turner Windhaven Woodlands  
Ansila the Goth Paul D. Midewinde Plains 5/1/2022
Aodhan Mhic Gallchobhar Tim Tatro Jararvellir Woodlands 1/24/2021
Armond le Charpentier George Gundlach Caer Anterth Mawr Woodlands  
Decimus Marius Tacitus Ajax Tyler Neal Border Downs Plains  
Durand Fitz Robert Chris Fleming Nordskogen Lakes 2/10/2024
Edwin atte Bridge David Eyestone Nordskogen Lakes  
Gunther KegSlayer Arthur Miller Jararvellir Woodlands  
Hamish de Nisbet of the Clan Nisbet Jim Nesbitt Windhaven Woodlands  
Herjolf Eilifsson Andy Coffman Nordskogen Lakes  
Hrodir Vigageirr Toreson Sam Overland Korsväg Plains 3/4/2023
James Applegate James Bird Jararvellir Woodlands  
Jean du MalChance John Kieffer Caer Anterth Mawr Woodlands  
Jonns Gunnarson John McCrossen Silfren Mere Lakes  
Julio Galva'n James Kruse Trewint Plains  
Jurgen von Baden Jason Malarkey Korsväg Plains  
Kaydian Bladebreaker Ken Norton Jararvellir Woodlands  
Kita Jiru Toramassa John Lyon Korsväg Plains  
Kitakaze Tatsu Raito Neil Gilmore Jararvellir Woodlands 4/18/2017
Konrad der Lowe von Ulm Shane Thomas Nordleigh Lakes  
Lars Wolfsblut Mike Luthner Nordskogen Lakes 3/14/2024
Lyulf Angus MacDougal Robert Olson Silfren Mere Lakes  
Martin Mackeegan Patrick Haley Noiregarde Plains  
Morgan Olander Jayson Chapman Nordskogen Lakes  
Murdoch McArthur Scott Adkins Caer Anterth Mawr Woodlands  
Olaf Blodhox Jeff Foust Border Downs Plains  
Petro Petrovich Peter Ellison Nordskogen Lakes  
Piero di Salvestro Verrocchi Jeremy Putt Midewinde Plains  
Ralik Ravenwolf Douglas Hizer Falcon's Keep Woodlands  
Roisin igen Aillil Rebecca Heidelberger Jararvellir Woodlands  
Seumas mac Brehon Michael Stephen Noone Dreibrucken Plains 1/25/2021
Siegfried von Kulmbach Chris Kalmbach Jararvellir Woodlands  
Taion Orbanus Tony Garcia Shattered Oak Woodlands  
Tarrach Alfson David Horvath Korsväg Plains 1/1/2017
Theodweard l'Archier Terry Glidden Silfren Mere Lakes  
Tom Tinntinnabulum Tom Holliday Blachemere Lakes  
Toyaoka Katsuo Travis W Neal Svatý Sebesta Plains  
Vaclav z Rokycan Darin Potucek Rudivale Plains  
Vladimir Radescu Scott Theisen Nordskogen Lakes  
Yngvar inn Heppni Jason Silfren Mere Lakes  
Zadok ben Solomon ibn Alfakhar Michael Nunn-Weinberg Nordleigh Lakes  

This site is © 2017 Kingdom of Northshield. Original contributors retain the copyright of certain portions of this site.