Ingus Moen Ingus Moen

Kingdom Officers

Kingdom Chronicler (Arnbjørn Karlsson)
      Kingdom Webminister (KLO) (Iohannes Glenfidanus)
           Kingdom Deputy Webminister (Elis Godbeare)
           Kingdom Deputy Webminister (Anpliça Fiore)
           Kingdom Deputy Webminister (Elashava bas Riva)
           Emergency Deputy Webminister (Abelard die Elster)
           Code Deputy (Abelard die Elster)
           Code Deputy (Dahrien Cordell)
      Event Information Officer (KLO) (Aesa in Bjarndoelska)
      Media Relations Deputy (KLO) (Tamsyn Seamarke)
      Kingdom Archivist/Historian (Position Open)
      Emergency Deputy Chronicler (Xanthippe Botaneiatissa)
      Northwatch Editor (KLO) (Grainne Dhonn)
           Deputy Northwatch Editor (Position Open)
      Kingdom Social Media Officer (KLO) (Ceolwen ingen Adaim)
           Western Regional Social Media Deputy (Position Open)
           Central Regional Social Media Deputy (Just von Stichem )
           Eastern Regional Social Media Deputy (Moira Eiriksdottir)
           Social Media Deputy (Position Open)
           Instagram Deputy (Emma Grímkelsdóttir)
           Emergency Kingdom Social Media Officer (Xanthippe Botaneiatissa)
           Discord Deputy (Stefan Einarson)
           TikTok Deputy (Position Open)
      File Clerk (Tosten du Calais)
Kingdom Chancellor of the Exchequer (Æsa Gilsdottir)
      Minister of Regalia (KLO) (Geoffrey of Warwick)
           Emergency Deputy Regalia Minister (Geoffrey of Warwick)
      Fundraising Coordinator (Position Open)
      Non-Member Registration Deputy (KLO) (Gwenllian verch Rhys de Goer)
      Western Regional Exchequer (Ealdred of Malmesbury)
      Central Regional Exchequer (Position Open)
      Eastern Regional Exchequer (Asabella of Caer Anterth Mawr)
      Emergency Deputy Exchequer (Bayard the Turner)
      WW Exchequer (Joya bint Arwa al-Jinniyya)
           WW Exchequer Deputy (Eagon Mac Coilin )
      Paypal Deputy (KLO) (Nell the Innocent)
      Alternate Signatory Deputy (KLO) (Katriona ni Chonarain)
      Alternate Signatory Deputy (KLO) (Joya bint Arwa al-Jinniyya)
      Alternate Signatory Deputy (KLO) (Valdis Grimmundsdottir)
      Alternate Signatory Deputy (KLO) (Frug Marchand)
      Book Reviews Deputy (Rycharde)
      Exchequer Education Deputy (Gweniver Kenwyn of Roseveth)
      Investments Deputy (Mary of Carrigart)
      Exchequer Warrants Deputy (Evelein Jantz)
Polaris Herald (Ysolt Pais de cuer)
      Signet (KLO) (Sofonisba Vespasiana Gabrielli)
           Quills Scribe (Emergency Deputy) (Judith of Northwode)
           Scribal Gallery Curator (Farolfus filius Richardi)
      Aegis Herald (Education Deputy) (Position Open)
      Polaris Herald Emergency Deputy (Gabriel Kjotvason)
      Keythong Herald (Submissions Herald) (KLO) (Calamus Schreiber)
           Isendun Herald (Notifications Deputy) (Dahrien Cordell)
           Deputy Keythong Herald (Position Open)
      Minister of Protocol (KLO) (Katerinka Lvovicha)
      Clerk of Precedence (KLO) (Ulfhildr Thegjandi)
      Rede Boke Herald (Research Deputy) (Position Open)
      Blawhorn Herald (Field Heraldry Deputy) (Derbáil ingen Néill)
      Duco Herald (Eastern Regional Deputy) (Nikolaus der Auslander)
      Ministraro Herald (Central Regional Deputy) (Position Open)
      Illumino Herald (Western Regional Deputy) (Toyaoka Katsuo)
      Compass Herald (Beatrice Domenici della Campana)
Kingdom Seneschal (Sorcha Bhuidhe)
      Kingdom Chatelaine (KLO) (Edmond Cambell)
      Kingdom Youth Officer (KLO) (Amytis de la Fontaine)
      Woodlands (Eastern) Regional Seneschal (Marian Elizabeth Wollenschläger)
      Lakes (Central) Regional Seneschal (Aesa Olafskona)
      Plains (Western) Regional Seneschal (Kita Jiru Toramassa)
      Council Secretary (KLO) (Samson Muskovich)
      Emergency Deputy Seneschal (Morgaine Scott Blood)
      Transitions and New Groups (Wu Yun)
      Law Clerk (KLO) (Margaret Fitzwilliam of Kent)
      Minister of Waivers (Ciana Scholari di Polcenigo)
      Kingdom Cartographer (Farolfus filius Richardi)
      Kingdom Events Deputy (Position Open)
      Diversity, Equity, and Inclusion (DEI) Deputy (Viviane de Corvaria)
      Special Projects Deputy (Ceolwen ingen Adaim)
      Kingdom Advocate (Wu Yun)
      Kingdom Advocate (Taion Orbanus)
      Kingdom Advocate (Audrey Cross)
Kingdom Minister of Arts & Sciences (Vladimir Radescu)
      SUN Chancellor (KLO) (Thomas of Rivenwood Tower)
      Library Deputy (Eithni ingen Talorgain)
      Emergency Deputy Kingdom Minister of Arts & Sciences (Anpliça Fiore)
      Kingdom A&S Event Deputy (Anpliça Fiore)
      Woodlands A&S Regional Deputy (Position Open)
      Lakes A&S Regional Deputy (Christiana Galyard de Caen)
      Plains A&S Regional Deputy (Clara inghean Uilleim)
Kingdom Earl Marshal (Siegfried von Kulmbach)
      Kingdom Armored Combat Marshal (KLO) (Konrad der Lowe von Ulm)
           Kingdom Youth Armored Combat Marshal (Abelard die Elster)
           Eastern Regional Deputy Armored Combat Marshal (Gwenhwyvar verch Owen ap Morgan)
           Central Regional Deputy Armored Combat Marshal (Theodweard l'Archier)
           Western Regional Deputy Armored Combat Marshal (Hrodir Vigageirr Toreson)
           Kingdom Emergency Deputy Armored Combat Marshal (Hamish de Nisbet, VI Baron of Windhaven, O.P.)
      Kingdom Rapier Marshal (KLO) (Piero di Salvestro Verrocchi)
           Kingdom Youth Rapier Marshal (Baldwin von Trier)
           Kingdom Emergency Deputy Rapier Marshal (Ahlwin von Hildebrand)
           Kingdom Eastern Deputy Rapier Marshal (Morgan O'Malley)
           Kingdom Central Deputy Rapier Marshal (Tarien Dane)
           Kingdom Western Deputy Rapier Marshal (John Motley)
           Minister of the Academy (Position Open)
      Kingdom Archer General (KLO) (Rhys ap Ishmæl Llygad Odd)
           Eastern Regional Archery Marshal (Gavin Mag Aonghusa )
           Central Regional Archery Marshal (Augustein Baer Tesch)
           Western Regional Archery Marshal (Siegound Eisenhaut)
           Archer Ranking Clerk (Mary of Carrigart)
      Kingdom Thrown Weapons Marshal (KLO) (Ronin the Bowleg)
           Eastern Regional Marshal Thrown Weapons (John Bartholomew of Flanders)
           Central Regional Marshal Thrown Weapons (Wolfstanus Lightfote (THL))
           Western Regional Marshal Thrown Weapons (Position Open)
      Chief of Artillery (Rhys ap Owein ap Gwyn)
      Constable of the Cavalry (KLO) (Durand Fitz Robert)
      Clerk of the Roster (Clara inghean Uilleim)
           Deputy Clerk of the Roster (Clara inghean Uilleim)
           Deputy Clerk of the Roster (Position Open)
      Emergency Deputy Earl Marshal (Gwenhwyvar verch Owen ap Morgan)
      Minister of Tournaments (Demona Whytherford)
           Deputy Minister of Tournaments (Caoilfhionn inghean Mhaghnusa)

This site is © 2022 Kingdom of Northshield. Original contributors retain the copyright of certain portions of this site.