Thats Amare X Thats Amare X
Marshal of the Field (MOF Authorization)
Persona Name Modern Name Branch Region Auth Card Exp
Abraam Samuel Ben Jucef Lyle Kirshenbaum Shattered Oak (Inactive) Woodlands  
Amalia St. Edmund Koleen Knudson Nordskogen Lakes  
Aneka Gretadotter Gwen Isaacson Rivenwood Tower Lakes  
Anna Meyer Holly Heise Falcon's Keep Woodlands  
Anne Geoffreys of Warwick Nancy Cuno-Schmitz Nordskogen Lakes  
Aoife Cno Capaill Gretchen G. Tischer Coille Stoirmeil Woodlands  
Arnbjørn Karlsson B Wesley Adams II Caer Anterth Mawr Woodlands 2/4/2026
Athelyna de Chestre Ty Patterson Jararvellir Woodlands 12/20/2028
Auda ingen ui Bhaird Anna Lynch Korsväg Plains  
Augustein Baer Tesch Jeffrey Tesch Nordskogen Lakes  
Azizah bint Da'ud Elizabeth Quinn-Davis Nordskogen Lakes  
Ceara an Einigh Shannon Kirshenbaum Shattered Oak (Inactive) Woodlands  
Ceddwyn Nick LePage Castel Rouge Plains  
Christian Blood Chris Wisner Darkstone Woodlands  
Clara inghean Uilleim Robyn Brough Castel Rouge Plains 10/25/2028
Crispin Fletcher Joe Gavin-Ballanger Nordskogen Lakes 12/1/2024
Cyneburg Emma Egner Nordskogen Lakes 2/10/2023
David DuPont David Brough Castel Rouge Plains 7/24/2029
Decimus Marius Tacitus Ajax Tyler Neal Border Downs Plains 7/29/2026
Demona Whytherford Gwynndolynn Kawski Jararvellir Woodlands  
Dirk van der Kruis Colin Patrick Castel Rouge Plains  
Drazhan Simanov Allison Simm Jararvellir Woodlands 7/31/2029
Elena Kiara verch Caerllwyen Athena Gracyk Korsväg Plains  
Elis Godbeare Anne Hinseth Svatý Sebesta Plains  
Etienne de Clermont Steven Bush Nordskogen Lakes  
Eustachia de Westwic Jennifer Steadman Nordskogen Lakes  
Eyricke Rycard Eric Jaeger Nordskogen Lakes 1/24/2030
Faelan MacMillan William Perry Nordskogen Lakes  
Gasparo Ballister Jeffrey Hirth Schattentor Plains  
Gavin Mag Aonghusa Kevin Meyers Rokeclif Woodlands 7/4/2025
Geoffrey of Warwick Jeffery Schmitz Nordskogen Lakes 2/23/2030
Ghrainne MacNaois Brittany McNeice Mare Amethystinum Lakes  
Giles Devon Ed Gilbert Jararvellir Woodlands 6/18/2031
Ginevra Maddalena di Tomaso Volpe Tracy Bossinger Jararvellir Woodlands  
Giolla Mhichil an Einigh Joe Romann Korsväg Plains  
Hlíf Lokadóttir Hlíf St. Jacques Northshield   10/3/2029
Hrothgar the Lucky Scott Ingle Trewint Plains  
James Erec of York Greg York Castel Rouge Plains 11/30/2018
James the Elder Jim Polewski Jararvellir Woodlands 11/30/2018
John Bartholomew of Flanders David Hall Jararvellir Woodlands 12/7/2023
Jois Corbet Deena Patterson Jararvellir Woodlands 7/29/2029
Joshua Joshua Larson Schattentor Plains 6/12/2025
Karl Trytting Karl Nelson Korsväg Plains 10/12/2030
Kenric Bjarnarson Kenric Dana Malmberg Trewint Plains  
Knutr Olafsson Osiðar Brian Clark Nordskogen Lakes 11/30/2028
Lavrits Zmei Tyler Schara Korsväg Plains  
Luca MacGregere John Young Windhaven Woodlands  
Madoc ap Jones Mike Johnson Nordskogen Lakes  
Mahir bil Tabla Matt Jarva Inner Sea Lakes  
Marcial de Salas John P Salazar Caer Anterth Mawr Woodlands  
Marguerite Larchier Carrie Slick Inner Sea Lakes 9/13/2025
Moira nicConnell the Strongbow Muriel Larose Jararvellir Woodlands 7/20/2025
Muirenn Rebecca Nygren Nordskogen Lakes  
Niáll Einarsson Neil Whiteley Castel Rouge Plains 2/2/2028
Nikolaus der Auslander Clint Hotaling Jararvellir Woodlands 3/1/2025
Petrus of Silfren Mere Peter Sanders Silfren Mere Lakes  
Racheel Domonique de Brienne Racheel Domonique de Brienne Castel Rouge Plains 12/16/2029
Rachelle Domonique de Brienne Tammy Loretta Luedecke Castel Rouge Plains 12/16/2029
Ragna Steinbjorgsdottir (Raia) Meta Peterson Border Downs Plains 5/8/2023
Ragnar Bergthorson Christopher Fassbender Jararvellir Woodlands  
Rhys ab Ismael Llygad Ryfedd Andy Kailhofer Caer Anterth Mawr Woodlands  
Robin Arthur Kyrke Gregory Young Castel Rouge Plains  
Ro'fhada Galbraith James Gavin Plate Schattentor Plains  
Ronin John Haverty Windhaven Woodlands  
Scyid Del Aquilla Sydney Martin Korsväg Plains 8/2/2025
Seamus O'Grady Fred Peaslee Silfren Mere Lakes  
Sean Morgan Aldheorte na Cettle Well Sean Kittrell Simon Noiregarde (inactive) Plains  
Sefa Farmansdóttir Elizabeth Jensen Nordskogen Lakes 12/1/2024
Siegound Eisenhaut Mark Luedecke Castel Rouge Plains 9/10/2029
Sigeric Unsiker Tim Fuerstenberg Rockhaven Lakes  
Sol Chris Reyes Jararvellir Woodlands  
Tatiana Marana Melville Tonia Heng Caer Anterth Mawr Woodlands  
Theodweard l'Archier Terry Glidden Silfren Mere Lakes 3/31/2025
Thomas Tausend Timothy Thousand Jararvellir Woodlands  
Thora Heri Carter L. Cox Caer Anterth Mawr Woodlands 7/29/2029
Thorbrandr Olafsson Christopher Cox Caer Anterth Mawr Woodlands 7/29/2029
Ulrich Aeowulf MacNaughtine Erik Sateren Korsväg Plains 5/23/2026
Valdís Brýningsdottir Jess Simm/Tangents Photography Jararvellir Woodlands  
Viði Hovdestad Adam Burnham Nordskogen Lakes 7/14/2029
William of Mann Bill Looney Caer Anterth Mawr Woodlands  

This site is © 2024 Kingdom of Northshield. Original contributors retain the copyright of certain portions of this site.